Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Jawla To Manjarkhed Road Vr 55 Ch.0/00 To 4/00 Tq. Chandur Railway Dist Amravati.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Jawla To Manjarkhed Road Vr 55 Ch.0/00 To 4/00 Tq.
Chandur Railway Dist Amravati.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_981438_25 |
|
Reference Number |
SPD/AMT/28/78/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 83000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Special Project Division University Road Amravati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anuual maintenance of doddahosahalli timlapura, gondihalli,sanjivpura,amravati muddenahalli, chunchenahlli,to id halli ,puravara road from ch 0.00 to 5.22, and 10.00 to 12.35 km, in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Anuual maintenance of doddahosahalli timlapura, gondihalli,sanjivpura,amravati muddenahalli, chunchenahlli,to id halli ,puravara road from ch 0.00 to 5.22, and 10.00 to 12.35 km, in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to manjarkhed to baggi road vr 25 ch no 1/00 to 2/00 tq chandur rly
Improvement to manjarkhed to baggi road vr 25 ch no 1/00 to 2/00 tq chandur rly
Read moreImprovement to rajura to baggi road vr-111 km1/00 to 3/00 tq. chandur railway dist. amravati.
Improvement to rajura to baggi road vr-111 km1/00 to 3/00 tq. chandur railway dist. amravati.
Read moreSpecials repairs to manjarkhed kasba village water supply scheme, tq. chandur rly, dist. amravati..
Specials repairs to manjarkhed kasba village water supply scheme, tq. chandur rly, dist. amravati..
Read moreRepairs to tahsil administrative building at chandur railway tq. chandur railway dist. amravati.
Repairs to tahsil administrative building at chandur railway tq. chandur railway dist. amravati.
Read moreConstruction one room school bulding (urdu) at. manjarkhed kasba, tq. chandur rly., dist. amravati.
Construction one room school bulding (urdu) at. manjarkhed kasba, tq. chandur rly., dist. amravati.
Read moreRonovation work at rh chandur railway, tq, chandur railway, dist. amravati
Ronovation work at rh chandur railway, tq, chandur railway, dist. amravati
Read moreConstruction of court building at chandur railway, taliuka chandur railway, district amravati
Construction of court building at chandur railway,&#x0d taliuka chandur railway, district amravati
Read moreImprovement to shedurjana ghuikhed road vr 105 ch no 0/00 to 1/00 tq chandur rly
Improvement to shedurjana ghuikhed road vr 105 ch no 0/00 to 1/00 tq chandur rly
Read moreof your Industry type