Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Maispur To Wathoda Sukleshwar Road At Ch. 1/800 Tom 3/00, Vr 10 Tq. Bhatkuli Distt. Amravati.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Maispur To Wathoda Sukleshwar Road At Ch. 1/800 Tom 3/00, Vr 10 Tq. Bhatkuli Distt. Amravati.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AMRAV_911592_47 |
|
Reference Number |
NO/E-TENDER/ZP/WD/AMT/NIT2 /2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 23000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE WD ZP AMT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road shevanti masod vr 280 ch 4/00 to 5/00 tq amravati
Improvement of road shevanti masod vr 280 ch 4/00 to 5/00 tq amravati
Read moreImprovement to rahatgao ramgao road vr 104 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq. amravati
Improvement to rahatgao ramgao road vr 104 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq. amravati
Read moreimprovement of gaurkheda markanda wathoda shukleshwar road vr. - 8 ch. 0/00 to 1/00 4/00 to 5/00 tq. daryapur
improvement of gaurkheda markanda wathoda shukleshwar road vr. - 8 ch. 0/00 to 1/00 4/00 to 5/00 tq. daryapur
Read moreImprovement of road shevanti masod vr 280 ch 4/00 to 5/00 tq amravati 3call
Improvement of road shevanti masod vr 280 ch 4/00 to 5/00 tq amravati 3call
Read moreOut sourcing of p.w. rest house at bhatkuli tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati
Out sourcing of p.w. rest house at bhatkuli tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati
Read moreImprovement of achalpur to ajitpur road ch 1/00 to 2/00 vr 124 tq achalpur dist-amravati
Improvement of achalpur to ajitpur road ch 1/00 to 2/00 vr 124 tq achalpur dist-amravati
Read moreBeautification of chhatrapati shivaji maharaj statue area at bhatkuli tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati
Beautification of chhatrapati shivaji maharaj statue area at bhatkuli tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati
Read moreBeautification of chhatrapati shivaji maharaj statue area at bhatkuli tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati
Beautification of chhatrapati shivaji maharaj statue area at bhatkuli tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati (second call)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge to approch road bahaddarpur to ganori road at ch. 0/400 on vr-26 tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati
Construction of minor bridge to approch road bahaddarpur to ganori road at ch. 0/400 on vr-26 tq. bhatkuli dist. amravati
Read moreImprovement to jawla to manjarkhed road vr-55 ch.0/00 to 4/00 tq. chandur railway dist amravati.
Improvement to jawla to manjarkhed road vr-55 ch.0/00 to 4/00 tq. chandur railway dist amravati.
Read moreof your Industry type