Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Achalpur To Ajitpur Road Ch 1/00 To 2/00 Vr 124 Tq Achalpur Dist Amravati
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Achalpur To Ajitpur Road Ch 1/00 To 2/00 Vr 124 Tq Achalpur Dist Amravati
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AMRAVATI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_AMRAV_1186656_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NO/E-TENDER/ ZP/WD/AMT/NIT04/2025_26 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 21200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ACHALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2058786 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreAnuual maintenance of doddahosahalli timlapura, gondihalli,sanjivpura,amravati muddenahalli, chunchenahlli,to id halli ,puravara road from ch 0.00 to 5.22, and 10.00 to 12.35 km, in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Anuual maintenance of doddahosahalli timlapura, gondihalli,sanjivpura,amravati muddenahalli, chunchenahlli,to id halli ,puravara road from ch 0.00 to 5.22, and 10.00 to 12.35 km, in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreImprovement of achalpur to nijampur road vr-34 ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tq. achalpur
Improvement of achalpur to nijampur road vr-34 ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tq. achalpur
Read moreImprovement to rahatgao ramgao road vr 104 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq. amravati
Improvement to rahatgao ramgao road vr 104 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq. amravati
Read moreImprovement of road shevanti masod vr 280 ch 4/00 to 5/00 tq amravati
Improvement of road shevanti masod vr 280 ch 4/00 to 5/00 tq amravati
Read moreImprovement of road shevanti masod vr 280 ch 4/00 to 5/00 tq amravati 3call
Improvement of road shevanti masod vr 280 ch 4/00 to 5/00 tq amravati 3call
Read moreImprovement to jawla to manjarkhed road vr-55 ch.0/00 to 4/00 tq. chandur railway dist amravati.
Improvement to jawla to manjarkhed road vr-55 ch.0/00 to 4/00 tq. chandur railway dist amravati.
Read moreof your Industry type