Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mohadi Malkhed Road Vr 01 Ch 1/00 To 3/00 Tq S Raja
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mohadi Malkhed Road Vr 01 Ch 1/00 To 3/00 Tq S Raja
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BULDHANA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BULDH_977737_2 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 34000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IMPROVEMENT TO MOHADI MALKHED ROAD VR 01 CH 1/00 T |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1708007 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreImprovement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to chowth malkhed atkal road vr-18 km 0/00 to 1/800 tq. dist. buldhana.
Improvement to chowth malkhed atkal road vr-18 km 0/00 to 1/800 tq. dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to rahatgao ramgao road vr 104 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq. amravati
Improvement to rahatgao ramgao road vr 104 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq. amravati
Read moreImprovement to dhoravi pophalshivani hiwaragadling daregaon pimpalgaon sonara shindi ratali mohadi sawadad gunj to mdr 32 road odr 121 ch 3/00 to 6/00 tq s raja
Improvement to dhoravi pophalshivani hiwaragadling daregaon pimpalgaon sonara shindi ratali mohadi sawadad gunj to mdr 32 road odr 121 ch 3/00 to 6/00 tq s raja
Read moreImprovement of achalpur to nijampur road vr-34 ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tq. achalpur
Improvement of achalpur to nijampur road vr-34 ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tq. achalpur
Read moreImprovement of road shevanti masod vr 280 ch 4/00 to 5/00 tq amravati
Improvement of road shevanti masod vr 280 ch 4/00 to 5/00 tq amravati
Read moreImprovement to jannuna shelgaon deshmukh vr- 106 ch-0/00 to 3/00 tq- mehkar distt buldana
Improvement to jannuna shelgaon deshmukh vr- 106 ch-0/00 to 3/00 tq- mehkar distt buldana
Read moreof your Industry type