Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Dhoravi Pophalshivani Hiwaragadling Daregaon Pimpalgaon Sonara Shindi Ratali Mohadi Sawadad Gunj To Mdr 32 Road Odr 121 Ch 3/00 To 6/00 Tq S Raja
|
| Description |
Improvement To Dhoravi Pophalshivani Hiwaragadling Daregaon Pimpalgaon Sonara Shindi Ratali Mohadi Sawadad Gunj To Mdr 32 Road Odr 121 Ch 3/00 To 6/00 Tq S Raja
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_BULDH_949728_3 |
|
Reference Number |
14/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 77000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Z P Works Division Buldana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.