Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Dhoravi Pophalshivni Hiwaragadling Daregaon Pimpalgaon Sonara Shindi Ratali Mohadi Sawadad Gunj To Mdr 32 Road Odr 121 Ch 28/00 To 29/500 Tq S Raja
|
| Description |
Improvement To Dhoravi Pophalshivni Hiwaragadling Daregaon Pimpalgaon Sonara Shindi Ratali Mohadi Sawadad Gunj To Mdr 32 Road Odr 121 Ch 28/00 To 29/500 Tq S Raja
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_BULDH_923008_7 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 43000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Z P Works Division Buldana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.