Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Achalpur To Nijampur Road Vr 34 Ch. 0/00 To 4/00 Tq. Achalpur
Description
Improvement Of Achalpur To Nijampur Road Vr 34 Ch. 0/00 To 4/00 Tq. Achalpur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_AMRAV_955644_4
Reference
Number
NO/E-TENDER/ ZP/WD/AMT/NIT19/2023-24
Tender Fee 1120
EMD 24000
Tender Value -
Place ZP OIFFICE AMRAVATI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 21, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 27/10/2023

Expired 1042 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.