Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Right Side Guard Wall With Bed Lining From Rd 2768.00 Mtr. To 2900.00 Mtr. Of Bugbuga Distributary For The Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Right Side Guard Wall With Bed Lining From Rd 2768.00 Mtr. To 2900.00 Mtr. Of Bugbuga Distributary For The Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | CE-BM,UM Basin,Burla | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEBBU_112940_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BID-01(26 OF 44)/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 5889 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BURLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=538010 |
| Start Date | May 01, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2025
Expired 484 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 5240.00 mtr. to 5305.00 mtr. and bed lining from rd 5305.00 mtr. to 5685.00 mtr. of bugbuga distributary for the year 2025-26
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 5240.00 mtr. to 5305.00 mtr. and bed lining from rd 5305.00 mtr. to 5685.00 mtr. of bugbuga distributary for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 3550.00 mtr. to 3618.00 mtr. and construction of bed lining from rd 3618.00 mtr. to 3698.00 mtr. of bugbuga distributary for the year 2025-26
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 3550.00 mtr. to 3618.00 mtr. and construction of bed lining from rd 3618.00 mtr. to 3698.00 mtr. of bugbuga distributary for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of right-side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 2458m to 2687m, rd 2750m to 2760m and both side guard wall with bed lining in-between rd 2740m to rd 2750m of bugbuga distributary for the year 2026-27
Construction of right-side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 2458m to 2687m, rd 2750m to 2760m and both side guard wall with bed lining in-between rd 2740m to rd 2750m of bugbuga distributary for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 4571.00 mtr. to 4751.00 mtr. of bugbuga distributary off-taking at rd 15666.00 mtr. (l) of attabira branch canal for the year 2024-25
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 4571.00 mtr. to 4751.00 mtr. of bugbuga distributary off-taking at rd 15666.00 mtr. (l) of attabira branch canal for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 983.00 mtr. to 1036.00 mtr. and construction of bed lining from rd 1036.00 mtr. to 1111.00 mtr. of barhamunda distributary for the year 2025-26
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 983.00 mtr. to 1036.00 mtr. and construction of bed lining from rd 1036.00 mtr. to 1111.00 mtr. of barhamunda distributary for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of right-side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 806m to rd 943m of tope distributary for the year 2026-27
Construction of right-side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 806m to rd 943m of tope distributary for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of right-side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 1800m to rd 1977m of lastala distributary for the year 2026-27
Construction of right-side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 1800m to rd 1977m of lastala distributary for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of left side guard wall with bed lining from rd 1308.00 mtr. to 1444.00 mtr. of barhamunda distributary for the year 2024-25
Construction of left side guard wall with bed lining from rd 1308.00 mtr. to 1444.00 mtr. of barhamunda distributary for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 1870.00 mtr. to 1952.00 mtr. of bhalupali distributary for the year 2025-26
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 1870.00 mtr. to 1952.00 mtr. of bhalupali distributary for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 2590.00 mtr. to 2770.00 mtr. of babebira distributary for the year 2025-26
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 2590.00 mtr. to 2770.00 mtr. of babebira distributary for the year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type