Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Left Side Guard Wall With Bed Lining From Rd 1308.00 Mtr. To 1444.00 Mtr. Of Barhamunda Distributary For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Left Side Guard Wall With Bed Lining From Rd 1308.00 Mtr. To 1444.00 Mtr. Of Barhamunda Distributary For The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | CE-BM,UM Basin,Burla | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEBBU_101675_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BID-08(5 OF 25)/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 5887 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BURLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=495939 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 983.00 mtr. to 1036.00 mtr. and construction of bed lining from rd 1036.00 mtr. to 1111.00 mtr. of barhamunda distributary for the year 2025-26
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 983.00 mtr. to 1036.00 mtr. and construction of bed lining from rd 1036.00 mtr. to 1111.00 mtr. of barhamunda distributary for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 696m to 988m of barhamunda distributary for the year 2026-27
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 696m to 988m of barhamunda distributary for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 5240.00 mtr. to 5305.00 mtr. and bed lining from rd 5305.00 mtr. to 5685.00 mtr. of bugbuga distributary for the year 2025-26
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 5240.00 mtr. to 5305.00 mtr. and bed lining from rd 5305.00 mtr. to 5685.00 mtr. of bugbuga distributary for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 3550.00 mtr. to 3618.00 mtr. and construction of bed lining from rd 3618.00 mtr. to 3698.00 mtr. of bugbuga distributary for the year 2025-26
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 3550.00 mtr. to 3618.00 mtr. and construction of bed lining from rd 3618.00 mtr. to 3698.00 mtr. of bugbuga distributary for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 1870.00 mtr. to 1952.00 mtr. of bhalupali distributary for the year 2025-26
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 1870.00 mtr. to 1952.00 mtr. of bhalupali distributary for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 2590.00 mtr. to 2770.00 mtr. of babebira distributary for the year 2025-26
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 2590.00 mtr. to 2770.00 mtr. of babebira distributary for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of right side guard wall with bed lining from rd 2768.00 mtr. to 2900.00 mtr. of bugbuga distributary for the year 2025-26
Construction of right side guard wall with bed lining from rd 2768.00 mtr. to 2900.00 mtr. of bugbuga distributary for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of left side c.c guard wall with bed lining from rd 18191m to 18261m of godbhaga distributary for the year 2023-24
Construction of left side c.c guard wall with bed lining from rd 18191m to 18261m of godbhaga distributary for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of left side c.c guard wall with bed lining from rd 11315m to 11385m of godbhaga distributary for the year 2023-24.
C c guard wall
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 20402.00 mtr. to 20602.00 mtr. of attabira tail distributary for the year 2025-26
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 20402.00 mtr. to 20602.00 mtr. of attabira tail distributary for the year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type