Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Both Side Guard Wall With Bed Lining From Rd 983.00 Mtr. To 1036.00 Mtr. And Construction Of Bed Lining From Rd 1036.00 Mtr. To 1111.00 Mtr. Of Barhamunda Distributary For The Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Both Side Guard Wall With Bed Lining From Rd 983.00 Mtr. To 1036.00 Mtr. And Construction Of Bed Lining From Rd 1036.00 Mtr. To 1111.00 Mtr. Of Barhamunda Distributary For The Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | CE-BM,UM Basin,Burla | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEBBU_112941_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BID-01(27 OF 44)/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 5926 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BURLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=538012 |
| Start Date | May 01, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2025
Expired 482 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to cc lining for gollarahalli minor bhimanahalli sub minor 3 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and construction of cc road from gollarahalli village to bhimanahalli kallikoplu road and improvements to road from arkere village to sh85
Improvements to cc lining for gollarahalli minor bhimanahalli sub minor 3 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and construction of cc road from gollarahalli village to bhimanahalli kallikoplu road and improvements to road from arkere village to sh85
Read moreConstruction of left side guard wall with bed lining from rd 1308.00 mtr. to 1444.00 mtr. of barhamunda distributary for the year 2024-25
Construction of left side guard wall with bed lining from rd 1308.00 mtr. to 1444.00 mtr. of barhamunda distributary for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 696m to 988m of barhamunda distributary for the year 2026-27
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 696m to 988m of barhamunda distributary for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 5240.00 mtr. to 5305.00 mtr. and bed lining from rd 5305.00 mtr. to 5685.00 mtr. of bugbuga distributary for the year 2025-26
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 5240.00 mtr. to 5305.00 mtr. and bed lining from rd 5305.00 mtr. to 5685.00 mtr. of bugbuga distributary for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 3550.00 mtr. to 3618.00 mtr. and construction of bed lining from rd 3618.00 mtr. to 3698.00 mtr. of bugbuga distributary for the year 2025-26
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 3550.00 mtr. to 3618.00 mtr. and construction of bed lining from rd 3618.00 mtr. to 3698.00 mtr. of bugbuga distributary for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 1870.00 mtr. to 1952.00 mtr. of bhalupali distributary for the year 2025-26
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 1870.00 mtr. to 1952.00 mtr. of bhalupali distributary for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 2590.00 mtr. to 2770.00 mtr. of babebira distributary for the year 2025-26
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 2590.00 mtr. to 2770.00 mtr. of babebira distributary for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 20402.00 mtr. to 20602.00 mtr. of attabira tail distributary for the year 2025-26
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 20402.00 mtr. to 20602.00 mtr. of attabira tail distributary for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 15630.00 mtr. to 15730.00 mtr. of attabira tail distributary for the year 2025-26
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 15630.00 mtr. to 15730.00 mtr. of attabira tail distributary for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 12180.00 mtr. to 12380.00 mtr. of attabira tail distributary for the year 2025-26
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 12180.00 mtr. to 12380.00 mtr. of attabira tail distributary for the year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type