Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Both Side Guard Wall With Bed Lining From Rd 1870.00 Mtr. To 1952.00 Mtr. Of Bhalupali Distributary For The Year 2025 26
Description
Construction Of Both Side Guard Wall With Bed Lining From Rd 1870.00 Mtr. To 1952.00 Mtr. Of Bhalupali Distributary For The Year 2025 26
Organisation CE-BM,UM Basin,Burla | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CEBBU_112942_1
Reference
Number
BID-01(28 OF 44)/25-26
Tender Fee 4000
EMD 5911
Tender Value -
Place BURLA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=538013

Start Date May 01, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 08/05/2025

Expired 483 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.