Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Right Side Guard Wall With Bed Lining In Between Rd 2458m To 2687m, Rd 2750m To 2760m And Both Side Guard Wall With Bed Lining In Between Rd 2740m To Rd 2750m Of Bugbuga Distributary For The Year 2026 27
|
| Description |
Construction Of Right Side Guard Wall With Bed Lining In Between Rd 2458m To 2687m, Rd 2750m To 2760m And Both Side Guard Wall With Bed Lining In Between Rd 2740m To Rd 2750m Of Bugbuga Distributary For The Year 2026 27
|
| Organisation | CE-BM,UM Basin,Burla | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEBBU_128868_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BID-02(9 OF 14)/26-27 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 9841 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BURLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=589885 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2026
Expired 113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of right side guard wall with bed lining from rd 2768.00 mtr. to 2900.00 mtr. of bugbuga distributary for the year 2025-26
Construction of right side guard wall with bed lining from rd 2768.00 mtr. to 2900.00 mtr. of bugbuga distributary for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 5240.00 mtr. to 5305.00 mtr. and bed lining from rd 5305.00 mtr. to 5685.00 mtr. of bugbuga distributary for the year 2025-26
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 5240.00 mtr. to 5305.00 mtr. and bed lining from rd 5305.00 mtr. to 5685.00 mtr. of bugbuga distributary for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 2196m to 2286m and bed lining in-between rd 2057m to 2196m of babebira distributary for the year 2026-27
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 2196m to 2286m and bed lining in-between rd 2057m to 2196m of babebira distributary for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 3550.00 mtr. to 3618.00 mtr. and construction of bed lining from rd 3618.00 mtr. to 3698.00 mtr. of bugbuga distributary for the year 2025-26
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining from rd 3550.00 mtr. to 3618.00 mtr. and construction of bed lining from rd 3618.00 mtr. to 3698.00 mtr. of bugbuga distributary for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of right-side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 806m to rd 943m of tope distributary for the year 2026-27
Construction of right-side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 806m to rd 943m of tope distributary for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of right-side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 1800m to rd 1977m of lastala distributary for the year 2026-27
Construction of right-side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 1800m to rd 1977m of lastala distributary for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 4592m to rd 4748m of debhal distributary for the year 2026-27
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 4592m to rd 4748m of debhal distributary for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 1623m to rd 1808m of rusuda minor for the year 2026-27
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 1623m to rd 1808m of rusuda minor for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 331m to 380m, rd 718m to 770m and bed lining from rd 770m to 930m of bhalupali distributary for the year 2026-27
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 331m to 380m, rd 718m to 770m and bed lining from rd 770m to 930m of bhalupali distributary for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of both side c.c. guard wall with bed lining in between rd 9730m to rd 9850m of senhapali distributary for the year 2026-27
Construction of both side c.c. guard wall with bed lining in between rd 9730m to rd 9850m of senhapali distributary for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type