Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Right Side Guard Wall With Bed Lining In Between Rd 806m To Rd 943m Of Tope Distributary For The Year 2026 27
|
| Description |
Construction Of Right Side Guard Wall With Bed Lining In Between Rd 806m To Rd 943m Of Tope Distributary For The Year 2026 27
|
| Organisation | CE-BM,UM Basin,Burla | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEBBU_128617_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BID-01(8 OF 18)/26-27 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 9424 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BURLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=589153 |
| Start Date | April 30, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/05/2026
Expired 115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of right-side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 1800m to rd 1977m of lastala distributary for the year 2026-27
Construction of right-side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 1800m to rd 1977m of lastala distributary for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of right-side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 2458m to 2687m, rd 2750m to 2760m and both side guard wall with bed lining in-between rd 2740m to rd 2750m of bugbuga distributary for the year 2026-27
Construction of right-side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 2458m to 2687m, rd 2750m to 2760m and both side guard wall with bed lining in-between rd 2740m to rd 2750m of bugbuga distributary for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 2196m to 2286m and bed lining in-between rd 2057m to 2196m of babebira distributary for the year 2026-27
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 2196m to 2286m and bed lining in-between rd 2057m to 2196m of babebira distributary for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 4592m to rd 4748m of debhal distributary for the year 2026-27
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 4592m to rd 4748m of debhal distributary for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of both side c.c. guard wall with bed lining in between rd 9730m to rd 9850m of senhapali distributary for the year 2026-27
Construction of both side c.c. guard wall with bed lining in between rd 9730m to rd 9850m of senhapali distributary for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 696m to 988m of barhamunda distributary for the year 2026-27
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 696m to 988m of barhamunda distributary for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 710m to 820m of babebira distributary for the year 2026-27
Construction of both side guard wall with bed lining in between rd 710m to 820m of babebira distributary for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of both side c.c. guard wall along with bed lining in between rd 9600m to rd 9750m of chiplima distributary for the year 2026-27
Construction of both side c.c. guard wall along with bed lining in between rd 9600m to rd 9750m of chiplima distributary for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of both side c.c. guard wall along with bed lining in between rd 14500m to rd 14700m of chiplima distributary for the year 2026-27
Construction of both side c.c. guard wall along with bed lining in between rd 14500m to rd 14700m of chiplima distributary for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type