Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Project No. S0580/24. Alappuzha Municipality. Municipal Office Maintenance Electrical Works. General Electrical Work
Description
Annual Plan Project No. S0580/24. Alappuzha&Amp#X0d Municipality. Municipal Office Maintenance&Amp#X0d Electrical Works. General Electrical Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_682509_1
Reference
Number
P/580/ELECTRICAL/24-25
Tender Fee 555
EMD 6221
Tender Value -
Place ALAPPUZHA MUNCIPALITY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1061723

Start Date July 26, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 05/08/2024

Expired 756 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.