Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Proj.No.S0600/24. Alappuzha Municipality. Electrification Of Gas Crematorium. General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Proj.No.S0600/24. Alappuzha&Amp#X0d
Municipality. Electrification Of Gas&Amp#X0d
Crematorium. General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_650540_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P/SO600/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 670 |
| EMD | 7580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAPPUZHA MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1024531 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-alappuzha govt.ghs auditorium maintenance-under alappuzha municipality-general electrical work
Annual plan-alappuzha govt.ghs auditorium maintenance-under alappuzha municipality-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pathanamthitta municipality-proj no s0289/25-nuhm hospital- electrification-general electrical work (retender)
Annual plan-pathanamthitta municipality-proj no s0289/25-nuhm hospital- electrification-general electrical work (retender)
Read more( re tender ) annual plan-electrification of take a break toilet at sathram shopping complex alappuzha,-under alappuzha municipality.- general electrical work
( re tender ) annual plan-electrification of take a break&#x0d toilet at sathram shopping complex&#x0d alappuzha,-under alappuzha municipality.-&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - s0223/26-vettukadavu electrification -general electrical work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - s0223/26-vettukadavu electrification -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pala municipality project no 196/23-24-engineering wing office maintenance electrification-general electrical work-retender
Annual plan-pala municipality project no 196/23-24-engineering wing office maintenance electrification-general electrical work-retender
Read moreRetender annual plan-thodupuzha municipality 2022- 23 ward 33-maintenace of municipal crematorium-general civil work
Roof work ,painting
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. s0580/24. alappuzha municipality.-municipal office maintenance electrical works.-general electrical work
Annual plan-project no. s0580/24. alappuzha&#x0d municipality.-municipal office maintenance&#x0d electrical works.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-karoor grama panchayat-electrification of mcf building -general electrical work (retender)
Annual plan-karoor grama panchayat-electrification of mcf building -general electrical work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan - pathanamthitta municipality pr no s0547/25-electrification of smart anganvadi in ward 9-general electrical work (retender)
Annual plan - pathanamthitta municipality pr no s0547/25-electrification of smart anganvadi in ward 9-general electrical work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp annual plan construction to pulikuzhi anganwadi mankada electrification-101/22-general electrical work(retender)
Annual plan-malappuram dp annual plan construction to pulikuzhi anganwadi mankada electrification-101/22-general electrical work(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type