Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Eloor Municipality S0223/26 Vettukadavu Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Eloor Municipality S0223/26 Vettukadavu Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793057_1 |
|
Reference Number |
223/ET/AE/LSGD/ELR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1652 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eloor Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1309212 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 19:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-eloor municipality - s0217/26-pattupurakkal temple pond electrification -general electrical work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - s0217-26-pattupurakkal temple pond electrification -general electrical work
Read moreEloor municipality- s0442/25- puthiya road park electrification in eloor municipality- electrification -general electrical work
Eloor municipality- s0442/25- puthiya road park electrification in eloor municipality- electrification -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality-construction of park near eloor ferry-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality-construction of park near eloor ferry-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - s0450/24-ghss pathalam electrification and ground light maintenance - electrification of auditorium and flood light maintenance -general electrical work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - s0450/24-ghss pathalam electrification and ground light maintenance - electrification of auditorium and flood light maintenance -general electrical work
Read moreRe-tender -annual plan general-kattappana municipality project number-so752/26-erupathekkar anganvady electrification-general electrical work
Re-tender -annual plan general-kattappana municipality project number-so752/26-erupathekkar anganvady electrification-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan eloor municipality 460/24-25-hostel maintenance-general civil work
General-annual plan eloor municipality&#x0d 460-24-25-hostel maintenance-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-231/25-26 eloor municipality-interlocking vellechal road in div 24-general civil work
Annual plan-231/25-26 eloor municipality-interlocking vellechal road in div 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-palakkad municipality 2025 - 26 - project no.232/26 - vanitha swayamthozhil pariseelana kendram -electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-palakkad municipality 2025 - 26 -&#x0d project no.232/26 - vanitha swayamthozhil&#x0d pariseelana kendram -electrification-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - manalippallam road maintenance-road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - manalippallam road maintenance-road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - manalippallam road maintenance-road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - manalippallam road maintenance-road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type