Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 231/25 26 Eloor Municipality Interlocking Vellechal Road In Div 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 231/25 26 Eloor Municipality Interlocking Vellechal Road In Div 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_784039_1 |
|
Reference Number |
231/ET/AE/LSGD/ELR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eloor Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1287805 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-eloor municipality-construction of park near eloor ferry-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality-construction of park near eloor ferry-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - s0223/26-vettukadavu electrification -general electrical work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - s0223/26-vettukadavu electrification -general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan eloor municipality 460/24-25-hostel maintenance-general civil work
General-annual plan eloor municipality&#x0d 460-24-25-hostel maintenance-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - manalippallam road maintenance-road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - manalippallam road maintenance-road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - manalippallam road maintenance-road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - manalippallam road maintenance-road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - edavazhinagar concreting-project no. 190-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - edavazhinagar concreting-project no. 190-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality- pro.no- 406-panachithodu side wall construction -general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality- pro.no- 406-panachithodu side wall construction -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - project no. 466- ambedkar road maintenanace-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - project no.&#x0d 466- ambedkar road&#x0d maintenanace-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - masjid road maintenance-project no. 178-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - masjid road maintenance-project no. 178-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality project no.143-installation of convex mirror at hazardous location in eloor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality project no.143-installation of convex mirror at hazardous location in eloor municipality-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type