Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Eloor Municipality S0217/26 Pattupurakkal Temple Pond Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Eloor Municipality S0217 26 Pattupurakkal Temple Pond Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793829_1 |
|
Reference Number |
217/ET/AE/LSGD/ELR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2457 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eloor municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1311284 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-amruth pond-pattupurakkal temple-general civil work
Annual plan-amruth pond-pattupurakkal&#x0d temple-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - s0223/26-vettukadavu electrification -general electrical work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - s0223/26-vettukadavu electrification -general electrical work
Read moreEloor municipality- s0442/25- puthiya road park electrification in eloor municipality- electrification -general electrical work
Eloor municipality- s0442/25- puthiya road park electrification in eloor municipality- electrification -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality pro-329/23-24-pattupurakkal dippo road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro-329/23-24-pattupurakkal dippo road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-poruvazhi gp s0217/24- ambalathumbhagom fwc construction- electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-poruvazhi gp s0217/24-&#x0d ambalathumbhagom fwc construction-&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreEloor municipality - electrification in thumboormuzhi bins-electrification of various thumboormuzhi bio compost bins in ward 6, 12 ,13, 19 , and 31 of eloor municipality-general electrical work
Eloor municipality - electrification in thumboormuzhi bins-electrification of various thumboormuzhi bio compost bins in ward 6, 12 ,13, 19 , and 31 of eloor municipality-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - s0450/24-ghss pathalam electrification and ground light maintenance - electrification of auditorium and flood light maintenance -general electrical work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - s0450/24-ghss pathalam electrification and ground light maintenance - electrification of auditorium and flood light maintenance -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality-construction of park near eloor ferry-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality-construction of park near eloor ferry-general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-maradu municipality-providing high mast light at near nettoor vadakke pattupurakkal devi temple -general electrical work
Mla-sdf-maradu municipality-providing&#x0d high mast light at near nettoor vadakke&#x0d pattupurakkal devi temple -general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type