Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Alappuzha Govt.Ghs Auditorium Maintenance Under Alappuzha Municipality General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Alappuzha Govt.Ghs Auditorium Maintenance Under Alappuzha Municipality General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_776464_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ELE/72781/ME/LSGD/AMC/P3/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3093 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAPPUZHA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1286943 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreRepair and maintenance of ankur play school under ftr hq bsf rajasthan (sh electrical work)
Repair and maintenance of ankur play school under ftr hq bsf rajasthan (sh electrical work)
Read moreGeneral-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual maintenance of work from hampapura-saligrama to ankanahalli, meluru via muduguppe road ch 0.00 to 7.05 km in k.r nagar taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of work from hampapura-saligrama to ankanahalli, meluru via muduguppe road ch 0.00 to 7.05 km in k.r nagar taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance work from c.n halli taluka national highway 150(a) to road joining huliyaru-anekate road of selected reaches from ch 0.00 to 7.50km vai muddenahalli ankasandra road for the year 2026-27
Read morePeriodical special assistance for preventive breakdown electrical maintenance and annual overhauling works of lt switch gear and lt motors in outlying areas of unit 1 to 8 for the year 2026-27 pertaining to ee(ola)e division for the period of one year
Detailed scope of work is mentioned in bid document
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. s0580/24. alappuzha municipality.-municipal office maintenance electrical works.-general electrical work
Annual plan-project no. s0580/24. alappuzha&#x0d municipality.-municipal office maintenance&#x0d electrical works.-general electrical work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-proj.no.s0600/24. alappuzha municipality.-electrification of gas crematorium. -general electrical work
Retender-annual plan-proj.no.s0600/24. alappuzha&#x0d municipality.-electrification of gas&#x0d crematorium. -general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-project no. s0194/24. under alappuzha municipality.-electrical maintenance of general hospital alappuzha.- general electrical work
General-project no. s0194/24. under&#x0d alappuzha municipality.-electrical&#x0d maintenance of general hospital alappuzha.-&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-perumbavoor municipality - annual plan - street lights annual maintenance contract-general electrical work
General-perumbavoor municipality -&#x0d annual plan - street lights annual&#x0d maintenance contract-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type