Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pathanamthitta Municipality Proj No S0289/25 Nuhm Hospital Electrification General Electrical Work (Retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pathanamthitta Municipality Proj No S0289/25 Nuhm Hospital Electrification General Electrical Work (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742698_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/PTA/289RE/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5381 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1195899 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2025
Expired 554 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pathanamthitta municipality-proj no s0289/25-nuhm hospital- electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-pathanamthitta municipality-proj no s0289/25-nuhm hospital- electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pathanamthitta municipality-proj 547/25 electrification of smart anganvadi in ward 9-general electrical work
Annual plan-pathanamthitta municipality-proj 547/25 electrification of smart anganvadi in ward 9-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan - pathanamthitta municipality pr no s0547/25-electrification of smart anganvadi in ward 9-general electrical work (retender)
Annual plan - pathanamthitta municipality pr no s0547/25-electrification of smart anganvadi in ward 9-general electrical work (retender)
Read moreRetender-annual plan-proj.no.s0600/24. alappuzha municipality.-electrification of gas crematorium. -general electrical work
Retender-annual plan-proj.no.s0600/24. alappuzha&#x0d municipality.-electrification of gas&#x0d crematorium. -general electrical work
Read moreS0289/25 rennovation of bus stand waiting shed at piravom municipality (retender)
S0289/25 rennovation of bus stand waiting shed at piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan pathanamthitta municipality pr.no. s0498/26 electrification of anganvadi in ward no.22 general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-electrification of tirur municipality rest house auditorium-proj no s0376/24-general electrical work
Annual plan-electrification of tirur municipality rest house auditorium-proj no s0376/24-general electrical work
Read more182/25 electrification of veterinary hospital, mulakkulam in piravom municipality. (retender)
182/25 electrification of veterinary hospital, mulakkulam in piravom municipality. (retender)
Read morePlan works-pathanamthitta municipality-annual plan-homeo hospital modification works-general civil work( re-tender)
Annual plan-draft-annual plan works-pathanamthitta municipality-annual plan-homeo hospital modification works-general civil work( re-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type