Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Project No 102/26 27 Cleaning Of Ranithodu Alappuzha Municipality
Description
Annual Plan Project No 102/26 27 Cleaning Of&Amp#X0d Ranithodu Alappuzha Municipality
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_LSGD_849923_1
Reference
Number
T02/102/ME/LSGD/AMC/P3/2026-27
Tender Fee 2495
EMD 24918
Tender Value -
Place ALAPPUZHA MUNICIPALITY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1436132

Start Date May 11, 2026 14:30
End Date
Expired 18/05/2026

Expired 110 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.