Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Palakkad Municipality 2023 24 Project No.81/24 Office Electrical Amc Electrical Works General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Palakkad Municipality 2023 24 Project No.81/24 Office Electrical Amc&Amp#X0d
Electrical Works General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_665883_1 |
|
Reference Number |
197/AEE/23-24/PMC |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 2040 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAKKAD MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1034309 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan palakkad municipality 2022 23 project no 89 23 office electrical amc general electrical work
Annual plan palakkad municipality 2022 23&#x0d project no 89 23 office electrical amc general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-palakkad municipality - 2023 - 24 -trenching ground electrification fire lighting maintenance-general electrical work
Annual plan-palakkad municipality - 2023 - 24 -trenching ground electrification fire lighting maintenance-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-palakkad municipality - 2023 - 24 -trenching ground electrification fire lighting maintenance-general electrical work
Annual plan-palakkad municipality - 2023 - 24 -trenching ground electrification fire lighting maintenance-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan palakkad municipality 2023 24 trenching ground electrification fire lighting maintenance general electrical work
Annual plan palakkad municipality 2023 24 trenching ground electrification fire lighting maintenance general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-palakkad municipality - engineering wing - project no.275- ward no. 24 - center no. 114 - anganwadi maintenance- electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan -palakkad municipality -&#x0d engineering wing - project no.275 - ward no. 24 - center no. 114 - anganwadi&#x0d maintenance- electrification-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-palakkad municipality 2025 - 26 - project no.232/26 - vanitha swayamthozhil pariseelana kendram -electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-palakkad municipality 2025 - 26 -&#x0d project no.232/26 - vanitha swayamthozhil&#x0d pariseelana kendram -electrification-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan kallungal pathway project no 81/24 general civil work
Annual plan kallungal pathway project no 81/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no159/24-changanassery municipality-take a break maintenance -general electrical work
Annual plan-project no159/24-changanassery municipality-take a break maintenance -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. s0580/24. alappuzha municipality.-municipal office maintenance electrical works.-general electrical work
Annual plan-project no. s0580/24. alappuzha&#x0d municipality.-municipal office maintenance&#x0d electrical works.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan palakkad municipality engineering wing ward 5 ganesh nagar park electrification general electrical work
Annual plan palakkad municipality &#x0d engineering wing ward 5 ganesh nagar&#x0d park electrification general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type