Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Project No. S0194/24. Under Alappuzha Municipality. Electrical Maintenance Of General Hospital Alappuzha. General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
General Project No. S0194/24. Under&Amp#X0d
Alappuzha Municipality. Electrical&Amp#X0d
Maintenance Of General Hospital Alappuzha. &Amp#X0d
General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_650502_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P/SO194/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1375 |
| EMD | 19641 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAPPUZHA MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1000069 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of ankur play school under ftr hq bsf rajasthan (sh electrical work)
Repair and maintenance of ankur play school under ftr hq bsf rajasthan (sh electrical work)
Read moreGeneral-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. s0580/24. alappuzha municipality.-municipal office maintenance electrical works.-general electrical work
Annual plan-project no. s0580/24. alappuzha&#x0d municipality.-municipal office maintenance&#x0d electrical works.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-alappuzha govt.ghs auditorium maintenance-under alappuzha municipality-general electrical work
Annual plan-alappuzha govt.ghs auditorium maintenance-under alappuzha municipality-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-electrification of mcf-vayalar gp-s0194/24-general electrical work
General-electrification of mcf-vayalar gp-s0194/24-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-project 219/23-24 azhakode alappuzha town beautification-works near general hospital -general civil work
General-project 219/23-24 azhakode&#x0d alappuzha town beautification-works near&#x0d general hospital -general civil work
Read moreDeposit-general hospital alappuzha- electrification work in connection with installation of 500 ma x-ray machine in general hospital alappuzha.-general electrical work
Deposit-general hospital alappuzha-&#x0d electrification work in connection with&#x0d installation of 500 ma x-ray machine in&#x0d general hospital alappuzha.-general electrical work
Read moreDeposit-general hospital, alappuzha- electrification of 360-degree metabolic centre at new op block in general hospital alappuzha-general electrical work
Deposit-general hospital, alappuzha-&#x0d electrification of 360-degree metabolic centre&#x0d at new op block in general hospital&#x0d alappuzha-general electrical work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-proj.no.s0600/24. alappuzha municipality.-electrification of gas crematorium. -general electrical work
Retender-annual plan-proj.no.s0600/24. alappuzha&#x0d municipality.-electrification of gas&#x0d crematorium. -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no159/24-changanassery municipality-take a break maintenance -general electrical work
Annual plan-project no159/24-changanassery municipality-take a break maintenance -general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type