Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Peringamala Gp Construction Of Retaining Wall Of Jawaharcolony Highschool Road 164/2023 24
|
| Description |
Peringamala Gp Construction Of Retaining Wall Of Jawaharcolony Highschool Road 164/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613399_6 |
|
Reference Number |
03/ETDR/2023/AE/LSGD/PMLA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Peringammala Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read morePeringamala gp maintenance of jawaharcolony anganwadi-160/2023-24
Peringamala gp maintenance of jawaharcolony anganwadi-160/2023-24
Read morePeringamala gp construction of retaining wall of jawahar colony muslimpally road-166/2023-24
Peringamala gp construction of retaining wall of jawahar colony muslimpally road-166/2023-24
Read morePeringamala gp construction of retaining wall of jawahar colony anganwadi road-165/2023-24
Peringamala gp construction of retaining wall of jawahar colony anganwadi road-165/2023-24
Read morePeringamala gp paraykkonam road retarring 193/2023-24
Annual plan-project no. 193/2023-24-&#x0d peringamala grama panchayath -&#x0d peringamala ward paraykkonam&#x0d road retarring and related&#x0d works
Read morePeringamala gp construction of retaining wall for idinjar kalyanikarikkam river-201/23-24
Peringamala gp construction of retaining wall for idinjar kalyanikarikkam river-201/23-24
Read morePeringamala gp concreting of mamootikarikkam road-354/2023-24
Annual plan-peringamala gp concreting&#x0d of mamootikarikkam road-354/2023-24-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreRetender peringamala gp construction of retaining wall of karimankod era karimankode kizhekkara ela road
Retender peringamala gp construction of retaining wall of karimankod era karimankode kizhekkara ela road
Read morePeringamala gp concreting of mamootikarikkam road-354/2023-24(retender)
Peringamala gp concreting of mamootikarikkam road-354/2023-24 (retender)
Read moreperingamala gp renovation of kannancode kundalamkuzhy road-203-2023/24
Peringamala gp renovation of kannancode kundalamkuzhy road-203-2023/24
Read moreof your Industry type