Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Peringamala Gp Construction Of Retaining Wall Of Jawahar Colony Anganwadi Road 165/2023 24
|
| Description |
Peringamala Gp Construction Of Retaining Wall Of Jawahar Colony Anganwadi Road 165/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613399_7 |
|
Reference Number |
03/ETDR/2023/AE/LSGD/PMLA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Peringammala Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Peringamala gp construction of retaining wall of jawahar colony muslimpally road-166/2023-24
Peringamala gp construction of retaining wall of jawahar colony muslimpally road-166/2023-24
Read morePeringamala gp construction of toilet in jawahar colony school-167/2023-24
Peringamala gp construction of toilet in jawahar colony school-167/2023-24
Read morePeringamala gp construction of retaining wall of jawaharcolony highschool road-164/2023-24
Peringamala gp construction of retaining wall of jawaharcolony highschool road-164/2023-24
Read morePeringamala gp maintenance of thannimoodu anganwadi-120/2023-24
Peringamala gp maintenance of thannimoodu anganwadi-120/2023-24
Read morePeringamala gp maintenance of jawaharcolony anganwadi-160/2023-24
Peringamala gp maintenance of jawaharcolony anganwadi-160/2023-24
Read morePeringamala gp construction of potomav anganwadi no2-334/2023-24
Peringamala gp construction of potomav anganwadi no2-334/2023-24
Read morePeringamala gp construction of retaining wall for idinjar kalyanikarikkam river-201/23-24
Peringamala gp construction of retaining wall for idinjar kalyanikarikkam river-201/23-24
Read morePeringamala gp maintenance and baby friendly painting of madathara veliyankala anganwadi-182/2023-24
Peringamala gp maintenance and baby friendly painting of madathara veliyankala anganwadi-182/2023-24
Read morePeringamala gp maintenance of panniyottekadavu anganwadi no29-119/23-24
Peringamala gp maintenance of panniyottekadavu anganwadi no29-119/23-24
Read morePeringamala gp paraykkonam road retarring 193/2023-24
Annual plan-project no. 193/2023-24-&#x0d peringamala grama panchayath -&#x0d peringamala ward paraykkonam&#x0d road retarring and related&#x0d works
Read moreof your Industry type