Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Peringamala Gp Construction Of Retaining Wall Of Jawahar Colony Muslimpally Road 166/2023 24
|
| Description |
Peringamala Gp Construction Of Retaining Wall Of Jawahar Colony Muslimpally Road 166/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613399_8 |
|
Reference Number |
03/ETDR/2023/AE/LSGD/PMLA |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6343 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Peringammala Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Peringamala gp construction of retaining wall of jawahar colony anganwadi road-165/2023-24
Peringamala gp construction of retaining wall of jawahar colony anganwadi road-165/2023-24
Read morePeringamala gp construction of toilet in jawahar colony school-167/2023-24
Peringamala gp construction of toilet in jawahar colony school-167/2023-24
Read more-alakkodu gp 23-24 muslimpally road retaining wall ward 2(prj no. 53)-retaining wall-
-alakkodu gp 23-24 muslimpally road retaining wall ward 2(prj no. 53)-retaining wall-
Read morePeringamala gp construction of retaining wall of jawaharcolony highschool road-164/2023-24
Peringamala gp construction of retaining wall of jawaharcolony highschool road-164/2023-24
Read morePeringamala gp construction of retaining wall for idinjar kalyanikarikkam river-201/23-24
Peringamala gp construction of retaining wall for idinjar kalyanikarikkam river-201/23-24
Read moreMuslimpally road retaining wall ward 2(prj no. 53)
Muslimpally road retaining wall ward 2(prj no. 53)
Read moreAnnual plan-292 peruvanthanam muslimpally pulluthookkippara road retaining wall in ward-i - in peruvanthanam gp
Annual plan-292 peruvanthanam muslimpally pulluthookkippara road retaining wall in ward-i - in peruvanthanam gp
Read morePeringamala gp paraykkonam road retarring 193/2023-24
Annual plan-project no. 193/2023-24-&#x0d peringamala grama panchayath -&#x0d peringamala ward paraykkonam&#x0d road retarring and related&#x0d works
Read moreAnnual plan-heavenvally harigen colony road retaining wall in ayyappankovil gp 47/2023-24
Annual plan-heavenvally harigen colony road retaining wall in ayyappankovil gp 47/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type