Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Peringamala Gp Paraykkonam Road Retarring 193/2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No. 193/2023 24 &Amp#X0d
Peringamala Grama Panchayath &Amp#X0d
Peringamala Ward Paraykkonam&Amp#X0d
Road Retarring And Related&Amp#X0d
Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_605717_4 |
|
Reference Number |
193/2023/AE/LSGD/PMLA |
| Tender Fee | 920 |
| EMD | 10380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERINGAMALA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=990812 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read morePeringamala gp concreting of mamootikarikkam road-354/2023-24
Annual plan-peringamala gp concreting&#x0d of mamootikarikkam road-354/2023-24-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.193/24-retarring of aayiramcol colony road ward 4
Annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.193/24-retarring of aayiramcol colony road ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply annual plan 2023-24 193/24-193/24- puthenpurakkal anithottam road retarring ward 8
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.193/24 - market vattathuvayal road retarring - ward 11-rs 600000/-
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.193/24 - market vattathuvayal road retarring - ward 11- rs 600000/-
Read morePeringamala gp concreting of mamootikarikkam road-354/2023-24(retender)
Peringamala gp concreting of mamootikarikkam road-354/2023-24 (retender)
Read moreperingamala gp renovation of kannancode kundalamkuzhy road-203-2023/24
Peringamala gp renovation of kannancode kundalamkuzhy road-203-2023/24
Read moreof your Industry type