Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mgply Annual Plan 2023 24 193/24 193/24 Puthenpurakkal Anithottam Road Retarring Ward 8
|
| Description |
Re Tarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638615_2 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/100100/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 635 |
| EMD | 7197 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Marangattupilly GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=999827 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no. 193/2023-24-
Annual plan-project no. 193/2023-24- peringamala grama panchayath - peringamala ward paraykkonam road retarring and related works
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.193/24-retarring of aayiramcol colony road ward 4
Annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.193/24-retarring of aayiramcol colony road ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.193/24 - market vattathuvayal road retarring - ward 11-rs 600000/-
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.193/24 - market vattathuvayal road retarring - ward 11- rs 600000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025- 26 arinjupuzha vallomkunnel road retarring ward 3
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no.&#x0d 245/25-26-arinjumpuzha-vallomkunnel road&#x0d re-tarring in ward-3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply annual plan 2023-24 proj no. 14-maintenance of abdulkalam auditorium ward 2
Building renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 81/25 shanthinagar farm road retarring ward 8 general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 81/25&#x0d shanthinagar farm road retarring ward 8&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 8/25- cheenkallel melvettam road retarring ward 1- general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 8/25-&#x0d cheenkallel melvettam road retarring ward 1-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 38/25 karikkattukanniel chembanalnirappel road retarring ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 38/25&#x0d karikkattukanniel chembanalnirappel road&#x0d retarring ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- mgply 2025-26 proj no. 227/26-narakamtharappu punnilam road retarring ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan- mgply 2025-26 proj no.&#x0d 227/26-narakamtharappu punnilam road&#x0d retarring ward 8-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type