Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Peringamala Gp Reconcreting Of Pappanamcode Kunnumpuram Road 175/2023 24
|
| Description |
Peringamala Gp Reconcreting Of Pappanamcode Kunnumpuram Road 175/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613497_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/ETDRI/2023/PMLA |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16946 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Peringammala Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read morePeringamala gp paraykkonam road retarring 193/2023-24
Annual plan-project no. 193/2023-24-&#x0d peringamala grama panchayath -&#x0d peringamala ward paraykkonam&#x0d road retarring and related&#x0d works
Read morePulamanthole gp 61/24 pazhaya market road reconcreting-2023-24 pulamanthole gp 61/24 pazhaya market road reconcreting
Pulamanthole gp 61/24 pazhaya market road reconcreting-2023-24 pulamanthole gp 61/24 pazhaya market road reconcreting
Read morePeringamala gp concreting of mamootikarikkam road-354/2023-24
Annual plan-peringamala gp concreting&#x0d of mamootikarikkam road-354/2023-24-&#x0d general civil work
Read morePeringamala gp concreting of mamootikarikkam road-354/2023-24(retender)
Peringamala gp concreting of mamootikarikkam road-354/2023-24 (retender)
Read moreperingamala gp renovation of kannancode kundalamkuzhy road-203-2023/24
Peringamala gp renovation of kannancode kundalamkuzhy road-203-2023/24
Read moreEzhamkulam gp 2023-24 65/2023-24 - kuttiyil pady road reconcreting
Ezhamkulam gp 2023-24 65/2023-24 - kuttiyil pady road reconcreting
Read morePeringamala gp reconcreting of kunnilmelamcode devikshetram road ward 16-14/25-26 retender
Peringamala gp reconcreting of kunnilmelamcode devikshetram road ward 16-14/25-26 retender
Read morePattanakkad gp-2023-24-kochuveli kunnumpuram road tarring in w-7
Pattanakkad gp-2023-24-kochuveli kunnumpuram road tarring in w-7
Read moreof your Industry type