Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Peringamala Gp Concreting Of Mamootikarikkam Road 354/2023 24(retender)
|
| Description |
Peringamala Gp Concreting
Of Mamootikarikkam Road 354/2023 24 (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_631038_2 |
|
Reference Number |
07/ET/AE/LIDEW/PMLA/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21181 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Peringammala Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read morePeringamala gp concreting of mamootikarikkam road-354/2023-24
Annual plan-peringamala gp concreting&#x0d of mamootikarikkam road-354/2023-24-&#x0d general civil work
Read morePeringamala gp excolony footpath concreting and related works-159/23- 24(retender)
Peringamala gp excolony&#x0d footpath concreting and related works-159/23-&#x0d 24(retender)
Read morePeringamala gp concreting of block no 107 footpath remaining portion-413/24-25(retender)
Peringamala gp concreting of block no 107 footpath remaining portion-413/24-25(retender)
Read morePeringamala gp 431/26 ponmudi invarkodu road maintenance and side concreting-2025/26 retender
Peringamala gp 431/26&#x0d ponmudi invarkodu road maintenance and&#x0d side concreting-2025/26 retender
Read moreRetender annual plan-peringamala gp
Annual plan-peringamala gp panayalayam ponmudi road renovation-122- 2023/24
Read morePeringamala gp paraykkonam road retarring 193/2023-24
Annual plan-project no. 193/2023-24-&#x0d peringamala grama panchayath -&#x0d peringamala ward paraykkonam&#x0d road retarring and related&#x0d works
Read moreAnnual plan-peringamala gp concreting of agrifarm panniyottukadavu road-434/24-25
Annual plan-peringamala gp concreting&#x0d of agrifarm panniyottukadavu road-434/24-25
Read moreTriprangottoor gp proj no. 162/2023-24 chettakkandy kaniyandipara road concreting -retender
Triprangottoor gp proj no. 162/2023-24 chettakkandy kaniyandipara road concreting
Read moreof your Industry type