Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Peringamala Gp 431/26 Ponmudi Invarkodu Road Maintenance And Side Concreting 2025/26 Retender
Description
Peringamala Gp 431/26&Amp#X0d Ponmudi Invarkodu Road Maintenance And&Amp#X0d Side Concreting 2025/26 Retender
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_LSGD_838604_2
Reference
Number
18/AE/EP/PMLA/25-26
Tender Fee 855
EMD 6356
Tender Value -
Place Peringammala Grama Panchayat
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1423686

Start Date March 04, 2026 22:30
End Date
Expired 11/03/2026

Expired 177 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.