Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Peringamala Gp 473/26 Construction Of Take A Break Building At Peringamala 25 26 Retender
|
| Description |
Peringamala Gp 473/26&Amp#X0d
Construction Of Take A Break Building At&Amp#X0d
Peringamala 25 26 Retender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_838582_2 |
|
Reference Number |
17/AE/EI/PMLA/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 36789 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Peringammala Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1423732 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender pro no 75/25 take a break building interlocking
Retender pro no 75/2025 2026 take a break building interlocking board light sthapikkal ummanoor gp
Read moreRetender additional facilities for take a break building in chottanikkara gp
Retender additional facilities for take a break building in chottanikkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-peringamala gp construction of take and break building-370/23-24
Annual plan-peringamala gp construction of take and break building-370/23-24
Read moreRetender annual plan-183/25-26-additional facilities in take a break
Retender annual plan-183/25-26-additional facilities in take a break
Read moreRetender-ezhome gp-s0210-26 additional facilities for take a break building provide name board electric supply
Retender-ezhome gp-s0210-26 additional facilities for take a break building provide name board electric supply
Read moreRetender - general-dp ekm- electrification of take a break in marady gp.-dp ekm- electrification of take a break building,unnakkuppa in marady gp.-general electrical work
Refer tender document
Read moreAmbalavayal gp 2022-23 take a break building wiring
Ambalavayal gp 2022-23 take a break building wiring
Read moreRetender 2023-24 take a break - electrification of take a break toilet in kottkkal at ittiva gp (pn 219/23)
Retender 2023-24 take a break - electrification of &#x0d take a break toilet in kottkkal at ittiva gp (pn &#x0d 219/23)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type