Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Ezhome Gp S0210 26 Additional Facilities For Take A Break Building Provide Name Board Electric Supply
|
| Description |
Retender Ezhome Gp S0210 26 Additional Facilities For Take A Break Building Provide Name Board Electric Supply
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_845466_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET04(Electrical)/2026/AE/LID EW/EZM |
| Tender Fee | 630 |
| EMD | 868 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O ASSISTANT ENGINEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1448411 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2026
Expired 66 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender additional facilities for take a break building in chottanikkara gp
Retender additional facilities for take a break building in chottanikkara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-183/25-26-additional facilities in take a break
Retender annual plan-183/25-26-additional facilities in take a break
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24_ kumaramangalam gp - take a break additional facilities(proj no.155/24)-retender
Civil works
Read moreRetender-ezhome gp pro no 211-2025-26-additional facilities to mcf
Retender-ezhome gp pro no 211-2025-26-additional facilities to mcf
Read more2025-26 nadumattom take a break -additional facilities (70/26)
2025-26 nadumattom take a break -additional facilities (70/26)
Read moreProj no 206/23 take a break phase ii additional facilities
Proj no 206/23 take a break phase ii&#x0d additional facilities
Read morePro no 74 additional facilities to monipally take a break comfort station
Steel works, interlock tiles
Read more211/2025-2026 giving additional facilities to take a break-marady gp
211/2025-2026 giving additional facilities to take a break-marady gp
Read moreof your Industry type