Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Additional Facilities For Take A Break Building In Chottanikkara Gp
|
| Description |
Retender Additional Facilities For Take A Break Building In Chottanikkara Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_656082_1 |
|
Reference Number |
55/AE/23-24/LSGD/CHKRA/134 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chottanikkara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1026430 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Materials for construction of anganwadi building in kumadi layout masti village in masthi gp malur taluk
Materials for construction of anganwadi building in kumadi layout masti village in masthi gp malur taluk
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the land of sampaje aladka vijayakumar a r bin ramu in sullia taluk of dakshina kannada district.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the land of sampaje aladka vijayakumar a r bin ramu in sullia taluk of dakshina kannada district.
Read moreConstruction work of a new office building at plot no.154 in r.s. no. 149/1,2a/1,2,5,6 within the limits of tmc annigeri.
Construction work of a new office building at plot no.154 in r.s. no. 149/1,2a/1,2,5,6 within the limits of tmc annigeri.
Read moreInvitation of expression of interest for preparing a panel of contractors in the light of departmental letter no.-5564, dated-19.05.2026 for the purpose of restoration and repair related to civil security and essential facilities and services in nagar panchayat wazirganj.
Invitation of expression of interest for preparing a panel of contractors in the light of departmental letter no.-5564, dated-19.05.2026 for the purpose of restoration and repair related to civil security and essential facilities and services in nagar panchayat wazirganj.
Read moreRetender annual plan-183/25-26-additional facilities in take a break
Retender annual plan-183/25-26-additional facilities in take a break
Read moreRetender-ezhome gp-s0210-26 additional facilities for take a break building provide name board electric supply
Retender-ezhome gp-s0210-26 additional facilities for take a break building provide name board electric supply
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24_ kumaramangalam gp - take a break additional facilities(proj no.155/24)-retender
Civil works
Read more211/2025-2026 giving additional facilities to take a break-marady gp
211/2025-2026 giving additional facilities to take a break-marady gp
Read more2025-26 nadumattom take a break -additional facilities (70/26)
2025-26 nadumattom take a break -additional facilities (70/26)
Read moreof your Industry type