Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan 183/25 26 Additional Facilities In Take A Break
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan 183/25 26 Additional Facilities In Take A Break
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_806210_3 |
|
Reference Number |
4/AE/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2114 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PURAPPUZHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1372168 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2025
Expired 297 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24_ kumaramangalam gp - take a break additional facilities(proj no.155/24)-retender
Civil works
Read more2025-26 nadumattom take a break -additional facilities (70/26)
2025-26 nadumattom take a break -additional facilities (70/26)
Read moreRetender additional facilities for take a break building in chottanikkara gp
Retender additional facilities for take a break building in chottanikkara gp
Read moreRetender-ezhome gp-s0210-26 additional facilities for take a break building provide name board electric supply
Retender-ezhome gp-s0210-26 additional facilities for take a break building provide name board electric supply
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 118/26 take a break -allied facilities-ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 118/26 take a break -allied facilities-ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -111/23-24 take a break poorthikaranam-take a break poorthikaranam-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan -111/23-24 take a break poorthikaranam-take a break poorthikaranam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan paver block to take a break paver block to take a break
Annual plan paver block to take a break paver&#x0d block to take a break
Read moreof your Industry type