Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Pro No 75/25 Take A Break Building Interlocking
|
| Description |
Retender Pro No 75/2025 2026 Take A Break Building Interlocking Board Light Sthapikkal Ummanoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_709315_1 |
|
Reference Number |
75/25 |
| Tender Fee | 630 |
| EMD | 1050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UMMANNOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1437451 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2026
Expired 103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of a new office building at plot no.154 in r.s. no. 149/1,2a/1,2,5,6 within the limits of tmc annigeri.
Construction work of a new office building at plot no.154 in r.s. no. 149/1,2a/1,2,5,6 within the limits of tmc annigeri.
Read morePeriodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1 2 3 c go down diesel bunk scrap yard cpri bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Periodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1,2,3, c-go down, diesel bunk, scrap yard ,cpri, bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Read moreAnnual plan- pro. no.342/25 renovation of take a break- in poomarathanal - retender
Annual plan- pro. no.342/25 renovation of take &#x0d a break- in poomarathanal - retender
Read moreAnnual plan- pro. no.342/25 renovation of take a break- in poomarathanal - retender
Annual plan- pro. no.342/25 renovation of take a break- in poomarathanal - retender&#x0d
Read moreRetender additional facilities for take a break building in chottanikkara gp
Retender additional facilities for take a break building in chottanikkara gp
Read morePeringamala gp 473/26 construction of take a break building at peringamala-25-26 retender
Peringamala gp 473/26&#x0d construction of take a break building at&#x0d peringamala-25-26 retender
Read moreMuzhappilangad gp259/24-25-take a break building construction
Muzhappilangad gp259/24-25-take a break building construction
Read moreof your Industry type