Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Peringamala Gp 467/26 Toilet Comstruction In Up Lp Schools 2025 26 Retender
|
| Description |
Peringamala Gp 467/26&Amp#X0d
Toilet Comstruction In Up Lp Schools 2025 26 Retender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_838058_4 |
|
Reference Number |
15/AE/EP/LIDEW/PMLA/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1230 |
| EMD | 10583 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Peringammala Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1423849 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2026
Expired 179 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Peringamala gp 473/26 construction of take a break building at peringamala-25-26 retender
Peringamala gp 473/26&#x0d construction of take a break building at&#x0d peringamala-25-26 retender
Read moreRetender annual plan-peringamala gp
Annual plan-peringamala gp panayalayam ponmudi road renovation-122- 2023/24
Read morePeringamala gp 466/26 renovation of perumkaitha road-25-26 retender
Peringamala gp 466/26&#x0d renovation of perumkaitha road-25-26 retender
Read morePeringamala gp 406/26 renovation of kollayil samskarika nilayam-2025-26 retender
Peringamala gp 406/26 renovation of kollayil samskarika nilayam-2025-26 retender
Read morePeringamala gp 196/26 completion of ponmudi camp house-2025-26 retender
Peringamala gp 196/26 completion of ponmudi camp house-2025-26 retender
Read morePeringamala gp 431/26 ponmudi invarkodu road maintenance and side concreting-2025/26 retender
Peringamala gp 431/26&#x0d ponmudi invarkodu road maintenance and&#x0d side concreting-2025/26 retender
Read morePrj. no. 56 toilet maintananace in lp schools of navaikulam gp
Prj. no. 56 toilet maintananace in lpschools of navaikulam gp
Read morePeringamala gp reconcreting of kunnilmelamcode devikshetram road ward 16-14/25-26 retender
Peringamala gp reconcreting of kunnilmelamcode devikshetram road ward 16-14/25-26 retender
Read moreVilliappally gp -toilet in schools(342/25-26)
Villiappally gp -toilet in schools(342/25-26)
Read moreAnnual plan-peringamala gp 403/26 concreting of veliyankala anaswara road 2025-26-general civil work -retender
Annual plan-peringamala gp 403/26&#x0d concreting of veliyankala anaswara road &#x0d 2025-26-general civil work -retender
Read moreof your Industry type