Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Peringamala Gp 158/26 Retarring Of Ponmudi Invarcode Road 2025 26 General Civil Work New
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Peringamala Gp 158/26&Amp#X0d
Retarring Of Ponmudi Invarcode Road 2025 26&Amp#X0d
General Civil Work New
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_800127_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6/IE/AE/LSGD/PMLA/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Peringammala Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1327195 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Peringamala gp 196/26 completion of ponmudi camp house-2025-26 retender
Peringamala gp 196/26 completion of ponmudi camp house-2025-26 retender
Read morePeringamala gp 431/26 ponmudi invarkodu road maintenance and side concreting-2025/26 retender
Peringamala gp 431/26&#x0d ponmudi invarkodu road maintenance and&#x0d side concreting-2025/26 retender
Read moreAnnual plan-peringamala gp construction of panchayat campoffice at ponmudi-425/24-25 retender
Annual plan-peringamala gp&#x0d construction of panchayat campoffice at&#x0d ponmudi-425/24-25 retender
Read moreAnnual plan-peringamala gp 400/26 construction of njaraneelikani ups compound wall-2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-peringamala gp 400/26 construction of njaraneelikani ups compound wall-2025-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-peringamala gp 403/26 concreting of veliyankala anaswara road 2025-26-general civil work -retender
Annual plan-peringamala gp 403/26&#x0d concreting of veliyankala anaswara road &#x0d 2025-26-general civil work -retender
Read moreAnnual plan-peringamala gp concreting of challimukku block number80 road-181/25-26-general civil work
-annual plan-peringamala gp concreting of challimukku block number80 road-181/25-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-peringamala gp 5/26 construction of compound wall for krishi bhavan-2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-peringamala gp 5/26&#x0d construction of compound wall for krishi&#x0d bhavan-2025-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-peringamala gp 231/26 construction of building for kalyapuram anganwadi cum creche-2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-peringamala gp 231/26 construction of building for kalyapuram anganwadi cum creche-2025-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-peringamala gp 243/26 concreting of block no 129 road and related works-2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-peringamala gp 243/26 concreting of block no 129 road and related works-2025-26-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type