Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Peringamala Gp 231/26 Construction Of Building For Kalyapuram Anganwadi Cum Creche 2025 26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Peringamala Gp 231/26 Construction Of Building For Kalyapuram Anganwadi Cum Creche 2025 26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_819832_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/AE/LSGD/PMLA/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16938 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Peringammala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1374440 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2025
Expired 295 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of electrical installation at anganwadi cum creche building, sector 21b, chandigarh.
Renovation of electrical installation at anganwadi cum creche building, sector 21b, chandigarh.
Read moreAnnual plan-peringamala gp 400/26 construction of njaraneelikani ups compound wall-2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-peringamala gp 400/26 construction of njaraneelikani ups compound wall-2025-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-peringamala gp 158/26 retarring of ponmudi invarcode road-2025-26 general civil work-new
Annual plan-peringamala gp 158/26&#x0d retarring of ponmudi invarcode road-2025-26&#x0d general civil work-new
Read moreAnnual plan-peringamala gp 403/26 concreting of veliyankala anaswara road 2025-26-general civil work -retender
Annual plan-peringamala gp 403/26&#x0d concreting of veliyankala anaswara road &#x0d 2025-26-general civil work -retender
Read moreAnnual plan-peringamala gp 5/26 construction of compound wall for krishi bhavan-2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-peringamala gp 5/26&#x0d construction of compound wall for krishi&#x0d bhavan-2025-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-peringamala gp concreting of challimukku block number80 road-181/25-26-general civil work
-annual plan-peringamala gp concreting of challimukku block number80 road-181/25-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 82/2025-26 anganwadi building repair work general civil work-cheranelloor gp
Annual plan-project no 82/2025-26&#x0d anganwadi building repair work&#x0d general civil work-cheranelloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-amb gp-2025-26 plan kanjirakkuzhippadam road ward-14-,project no-231-general civil work
Annual plan-amb gp-2025-26 plan&#x0d kanjirakkuzhippadam road&#x0d ward-14-,project no-231-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-217/25-26-annual plan vividha anganwadi naveekaranam kizhakkoth gp-general civil work
Civil work -building
Read moreRenovation of public health services in anganwadi-cum-creche building at sector 22-c, chandigarh
Renovation of public health services in anganwadi-cum-creche building at sector 22-c, chandigarh
Read moreof your Industry type