Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Peringamala Gp Renovation Of Kannancode Kundalamkuzhy Road 203 2023/24
|
| Description |
Peringamala Gp Renovation Of Kannancode Kundalamkuzhy Road 203 2023/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614046_3 |
|
Reference Number |
04/IE/AE/LSGD/PMLA/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1056 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Peringammala Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read morePeringamala gp renovation of kalayapuram thalakulam footpath-200/2023-24
Peringamala gp renovation of kalayapuram thalakulam footpath-200/2023-24
Read morePeringamala gp renovation of madathara samskarika nilayam-366/2023-24
Annual plan-peringamala gp renovation&#x0d of madathara samskarika nilayam-366/2023-24-&#x0d general civil work
Read morePeringamala gp paraykkonam road retarring 193/2023-24
Annual plan-project no. 193/2023-24-&#x0d peringamala grama panchayath -&#x0d peringamala ward paraykkonam&#x0d road retarring and related&#x0d works
Read moreMla-sdf-vamanapuram bp renovation of madathara sowhradapara road in peringamala gp-2023/24
Mla-sdf-vamanapuram bp renovation&#x0d of madathara sowhradapara road in&#x0d peringamala gp-2023/24
Read morePeringamala gp concreting of mamootikarikkam road-354/2023-24
Annual plan-peringamala gp concreting&#x0d of mamootikarikkam road-354/2023-24-&#x0d general civil work
Read morePeringamala gp concreting of mamootikarikkam road-354/2023-24(retender)
Peringamala gp concreting of mamootikarikkam road-354/2023-24 (retender)
Read morePeringamala gp reconcreting of pappanamcode kunnumpuram road-175/2023-24
Peringamala gp reconcreting of pappanamcode kunnumpuram road-175/2023-24
Read morePeringamala gp maintenance of thannimoodu anganwadi-120/2023-24
Peringamala gp maintenance of thannimoodu anganwadi-120/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type