Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Peringamala Gp Renovation Of Madathara Samskarika Nilayam 366/2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Peringamala Gp Renovation&Amp#X0d
Of Madathara Samskarika Nilayam 366/2023 24 &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634625_11 |
|
Reference Number |
06/ETN/AE/LSGD/PMLA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1323 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERINGAMALA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=990813 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
renovation of madathara samskarika nilayam-366/2023-24
renovation of madathara samskarika nilayam-366/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of mele madathara samskarika nilayam
Vamanapuram bp construction of mele madathara samskarika nilayam in peringamala gp
Read moreMele madathara samskarika nilayam allied works
Mele&#x0d madathara samskarika nilayam allied works-&#x0d peringammala gp
Read morePeringamala gp 406/26 renovation of kollayil samskarika nilayam-2025-26 retender
Peringamala gp 406/26 renovation of kollayil samskarika nilayam-2025-26 retender
Read moreMele madathara samskarika nilayam allied works (re tender)
Vamanapuram bp 2024-25 mele&#x0d madathara samskarika nilayam allied works-&#x0d peringammala gp (re tender)
Read moreMele madathara samskarika nilayam allied works (re tender)
Vamanapuram bp 2024-25 mele&#x0d madathara samskarika nilayam allied works-&#x0d peringammala gp (re tender)
Read moreMla-sdf-vamanapuram bp renovation of madathara sowhradapara road in peringamala gp-2023/24
Mla-sdf-vamanapuram bp renovation&#x0d of madathara sowhradapara road in&#x0d peringamala gp-2023/24
Read moreAnnual plan-velur gp 2023-24 samskarika nilayam maintanance
Samskarika nilayam maintanance
Read moreof your Industry type