Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Work Of Interlocking And Drain Of Footpath From 104 A/278 To 104 A/182, 104 A/187 To 104 A/247 Under Ward 05 Zone 4.
Description
Improvement Work Of Interlocking And Drain Of Footpath From 104 A/278 To 104 A/182, 104 A/187 To 104 A/247 Under Ward 05 Zone 4.
Organisation Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_NNKAN_903694_1
Reference
Number
199/A.A.-4/23-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 99699
Tender Value -
Place ward 5
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1557115

Start Date February 23, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 28/02/2024

Expired 919 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.