Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Footpath From H.No 107/263 To 107/262, 104 A4, 107/276, 104 A/320, 104/326, In Front Of 104 A/323 Under Ward 05 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Footpath From H.No 107/263 To 107/262, 104 A4, 107/276, 104 A/320, 104/326, In Front Of 104 A/323 Under Ward 05 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1047553_1 |
|
Reference Number |
93/A.A-4/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 97546 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-05 jawahar nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1902953 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of footpath and drain from h.no. 104a/271 to 104a/278 in ward-05 zone-04
Improvement of footpath and drain from h.no. 104a/271 to 104a/278 in ward-05 zone-04
Read moreImprovement work of galipit at 107/168, 107/144, 104/110, 109/257, 107/274, 107/276, 14a/245b, 104a/227, in front of tooti masjid and improvement work of drain from r.k. aluminium to bhadauriya chauraha and 107/265 under ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement work of galipit at 107/168, 107/144, 104/110, 109/257, 107/274, 107/276, 14a/245b, 104a/227, in front of tooti masjid and improvement work of drain from r.k. aluminium to bhadauriya chauraha and 107/265 under ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of footpath and drain from h.no-107/303 to 107/269 in ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement of footpath and drain from h.no-107/303 to 107/269 in ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of footpath at h.no-88/333 and lane at h.no-88/450 in ward-107 zone-01
Improvement of footpath at h.no-88/333 and lane at h.no-88/450 in ward-107 zone-01
Read moreM/o road (reconstruction of balance footpath of 45.00m wide road between sector-107 and 104) noida
M/o road (reconstruction of balance footpath of 45.00m wide road between sector-107 and 104) noida
Read moreM/o road (painting on central verge and footpath at 45.00m wide road in sector-93a, 104, 105, 108 and 107) noida
M/o road (painting on central verge and footpath at 45.00m wide road in sector-93a, 104, 105, 108 and 107) noida
Read moreBeautification including footpath and divider work to kosara soit moharli chandrapur junona navegaon more road (sh-371) in km.104/00 to 107/00 ta.dist.chandrapur
Beautification including footpath and divider work to kosara soit moharli chandrapur junona navegaon more road (sh-371) in km.104/00 to 107/00 ta.dist.chandrapur
Read moreReplacement of existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.9-107 to 9-104 and h.no.9-108 and 9-76, 9-118/1, venkateswara nagar under 139 ward, chanikyapuri section, sd-iii, om divn.no.xiii.
Replacement of existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.9-107 to 9-104 and h.no.9-108 and 9-76, 9-118/1, venkateswara nagar under 139 ward, chanikyapuri section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreConstruction of 12 unit std. type-ii quarter (phase-i) in c/w construction of 172 nos. type-ii qtrs in replacement of type-i qtrs block no.256/10, 262/12, 263/12, 264/13, 265/12, 266/12, 267/13, 273/6, 274/10, 275/10, 276/11, 278/10, 279/10, 280/10, 281/10, 282/10, 402/1, & total=172 units in old rly colony ambala cantt in the section of sse/w/e//umb.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type