Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Footpath At H.No 88/333 And Lane At H.No 88/450 In Ward 107 Zone 01
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Footpath At H.No 88/333 And Lane At H.No 88/450 In Ward 107 Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNKAN_838455_1 |
|
Reference Number |
87/AA-1/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 25296 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Motijheel |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zone-01 ward-107 ke antargat h. no- 88/450 to 88/481 tak damage footpath ka sudhaar karya
Zone-01 ward-107 ke antargat h. no- 88/450 to 88/481 tak damage footpath ka sudhaar karya
Read moreImprovement of footpath and drain from h.no-107/303 to 107/269 in ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement of footpath and drain from h.no-107/303 to 107/269 in ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of footpath from h.no-107/263 to 107/262, 104a4, 107/276, 104a/320, 104/326, in front of 104a/323 under ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement work of footpath from h.no-107/263 to 107/262, 104a4, 107/276, 104a/320, 104/326, in front of 104a/323 under ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction of lane from h.no 26 to h.no 88 agcr enclave
Construction of lane from h.no 26 to h.no 88 agcr enclave by pdg. rmc in ward 204 preet vihar ac-59 shah south zone
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from 88/117 to 88/182 in ward-59 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from 88/117 to 88/182 in ward-59 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement and development of lane from h.no 16/107 to h.no 16 /124 both lane along with park,-h.no 16/89 to h.no 16/106 in geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210 ac-60 shah south zone
Improvement and development of lane from h.no 16/107 to h.no 16 /124 both lane along with park,-h.no 16/89 to h.no 16/106 in geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210 ac-60 shah south zone
Read moreImprovement work of footpath and lane by c.c. from h.no-96/27 to 96/26, 96/29 under ward-03 zone-4.
Improvement work of footpath and lane by c.c. from h.no-96/27 to 96/26, 96/29 under ward-03 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of footpath form house no. 107/145 a to 107/158 and improvement of c.c. in peshkar haata under ward-05 zone-4
Improvement of footpath form house no. 107/145 a to 107/158 and improvement of c.c. in peshkar haata under ward-05 zone-4
Read moreImprovement development of lane from h.no. b-183
Improvement development of lane from h.no. b-183 to road no.56, b-59 to b-120 gazipur village by pdg. rmc from in gazipur village i.p.extension ward no.205 (19e) shah. south zone
Read moreImprovement development of lane from h.no. f-39
Improvement development of lane from h.no. f-39 to f-67, f-67 to f-104 gazipur village by pdg. rmc from in gazipur village i.p.extension ward no.205
Read moreof your Industry type