Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Footpath And Drain From H.No. 104 A/271 To 104 A/278 In Ward 05 Zone 04
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Footpath And Drain From H.No. 104 A/271 To 104 A/278 In Ward 05 Zone 04
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1066576_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30/AA-4/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 36361 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-05 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1944716 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement work of interlocking and drain of footpath from 104a/278 to 104a/182, 104a/187 to 104a/247 under ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement work of interlocking and drain of footpath from 104a/278 to 104a/182, 104a/187 to 104a/247 under ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. and drain from aditya jwellers to h.no- 104a/211 in ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. and drain from aditya jwellers to h.no- 104a/211 in ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of footpath from h.no-107/263 to 107/262, 104a4, 107/276, 104a/320, 104/326, in front of 104a/323 under ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement work of footpath from h.no-107/263 to 107/262, 104a4, 107/276, 104a/320, 104/326, in front of 104a/323 under ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane and drain from 104a/332 to 104a/175 and from 104a/179 to 104a/299 in ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane and drain from 104a/332 to 104a/175 and from 104a/179 to 104a/299 in ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane and drain from 104a/332 to 104a/175 and from 104a/179 to 104a/299 in ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane and drain from 104a/332 to 104a/175 and from 104a/179 to 104a/299 in ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of drain and side patri from 104a/322 to 104a/317 under ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement work of drain and side patri from 104a/322 to 104a/317 under ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. and drain from 104a/101 to 104a/145 rambagh in ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. and drain from 104a/101 to 104a/145 rambagh in ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of footpath and drain from h.no-107/303 to 107/269 in ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement of footpath and drain from h.no-107/303 to 107/269 in ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road, footpath and drain from h.no.-c-43 to c-47 in ward 57 under zone-05.
Improvement of road, footpath and drain from h.no.-c-43 to c-47 in ward 57 under zone-05.
Read moreImprovement work of side patri from house no- 104a/200 to 104a/209 under ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement work of side patri from house no- 104a/200 to 104a/209 under ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type