Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beautification Including Footpath And Divider Work To Kosara Soit Moharli Chandrapur Junona Navegaon More Road (Sh 371) In Km.104/00 To 107/00 Ta.Dist.Chandrapur
|
| Description |
Beautification Including Footpath And Divider Work To Kosara Soit Moharli Chandrapur Junona Navegaon More Road (Sh 371) In Km.104/00 To 107/00 Ta.Dist.Chandrapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_949445_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/CHN/DN2/21-01/2023-24/Open Tender |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 3.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of road damaged due to underground cable laying on kosara soit warora moharli chanrapur junona (sh-371) km.107/900 to 108/700 ta.dist.chandrapur
Restoration of road damaged due to underground cable laying on kosara soit warora moharli chanrapur junona (sh-371) km.107/900 to 108/700 ta.dist.chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to kosara soit moharli chandrapur junona navegaon more road (sh-371) in km 82/050 to 97/00 section moharli to padmapur gate ta. dist.chandrapur
Improvement to kosara soit moharli chandrapur junona navegaon more road (sh-371) in km 82/050 to 97/00 section moharli to padmapur gate ta. dist.chandrapur
Read moreAnnual maintanance to kosara soit warora moharli chandrapur junona to navegaon more road (sh-371) km 97/00 to 102/200 and 103/00 to 106/300 tah,dist.chandrapur
Annual maintanance to kosara soit warora moharli chandrapur junona to navegaon more road (sh-371) km 97/00 to 102/200 and 103/00 to 106/300 tah,dist.chandrapur
Read moreBeautification work to kosara soit warora mohurli chandrapur junona to navegaon more road (sh-371) km.85/00 to 86/400 and km.89/400 to 90/00, tah.dist.chandrapur
Beautification work to kosara soit warora mohurli chandrapur junona to navegaon more road (sh-371) km.85/00 to 86/400 and km.89/400 to 90/00, tah.dist.chandrapur
Read moreBeautification including improvement to kosara, soit, warora, pavna, belgaon, chandan kheda, mudholi, moharli, chandrapur, junona, gilbili, pobhurna, navegaon (more) to msh-9 road (sh-371) in km. 91/700 to 92/00 on sh-317, tah.dist.chandrapur (secon
Beautification including improvement to kosara, soit, warora, pavna, belgaon, chandan kheda, mudholi, moharli, chandrapur, junona, gilbili, pobhurna, navegaon (more) to msh-9 road (sh-371) in km. 91/700 to 92/00 on sh-317, tah.dist.chandrapur (secon
Read moreRepair to minor bridges on road kosara soit warora moharli chandrapur junona to navegaon more road (sh-371) in ch km 85/600, ch km 87/400 and ch km 102/400 tah,dist.chandrapur
Repair to minor bridges on road kosara soit warora moharli chandrapur junona to navegaon more road (sh-371) in ch km 85/600, ch km 87/400 and ch km 102/400 tah,dist.chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of slab drain on kosara soit warora pawana belgaon chandenkheda mudholi moharli chargaon junona gilibili pombhurna navegaon to msh -9 (sh-371) km 66/200 and 70/200 in taluka bhadrawati, distt chandrapur.
Construction of slab drain on kosara soit warora pawana belgaon chandenkheda mudholi moharli chargaon junona gilibili pombhurna navegaon to msh -9 (sh-371) km 66/200 and 70/200 in taluka bhadrawati, distt chandrapur.
Read moreConstruction of cc drain on both sides in km 107/600 to 110/100 (sh-371) on kosara soit moharli chandrapur junona road section nayara petrol pump to traffic office ta. dist. chandrapur
Construction of cc drain on both sides in km 107/600 to 110/100 (sh-371) on kosara soit moharli chandrapur junona road section nayara petrol pump to traffic office ta. dist. chandrapur
Read moreRepairs to sh 317 to kosara soit warora pawna belgaon chandankheda mudholi moharli chandrapur junona gilbili pombhurna navegaon more to msh-9 , sh 371 km 7/200 to 39/750 in tah warora dist chandrapur
Repairs to sh 317 to kosara soit warora pawna belgaon chandankheda mudholi moharli chandrapur junona gilbili pombhurna navegaon more to msh-9 , sh 371 km 7/200 to 39/750 in tah warora dist chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge at km. 83/250 on kosara - soit - warora - pavna - belgaon - chandankheda - mudholi - moharli - chandrapur - junona - gilbili - pombhurna - navegaon (more) to msh-9 road s.h-371 in tah. dist. chandrapur (near mohorli vill
Construction of minor bridge at km. 83/250 on kosara - soit - warora - pavna - belgaon - chandankheda - mudholi - moharli - chandrapur - junona - gilbili - pombhurna - navegaon (more) to msh-9 road s.h-371 in tah. dist. chandrapur (near mohorli vill
Read moreof your Industry type