Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Existing Sewer Line With 200mm Dia Swg Main Line From H.No.9 107 To 9 104 And H.No.9 108 And 9 76, 9 118/1, Venkateswara Nagar Under 139 Ward, Chanikyapuri Section, Sd Iii, Om Divn.No.Xiii.
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Existing Sewer Line With 200mm Dia Swg Main Line From H.No.9 107 To 9 104 And H.No.9 108 And 9 76, 9 118/1, Venkateswara Nagar Under 139 Ward, Chanikyapuri Section, Sd Iii, O And M Divn.No.Xiii.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 611411 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.109/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Div-XIII/2025-26, Dt: 04.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 147 |
| EMD | 4147 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 420 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.9-94 to 9-107, venkateswara nagar, under 139 ward, chanikyapuri section, sd-iii, om divn.no.xiii.
Replacement of existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.9-94 to 9-107, venkateswara nagar, under 139 ward, chanikyapuri section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreReplacement of existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg line from h.no.25-40/72 to 25-40/77 nmdc colony under 139 ward chanikyapuri section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Replacement of existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg line from h.no.25-40/72 to 25-40/77 nmdc colony under 139 ward chanikyapuri section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreReplacement of existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg line from h.no.25-40/72 to 25-40/77 nmdc colony under 139 ward chanikyapuri section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Replacement of existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg line from h.no.25-40/72 to 25-40/77 nmdc colony under 139 ward chanikyapuri section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreReplacemnt of existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg line from h.no.25-40/70 to 25-40/59/1 nmdc colony under 139 ward chanikyapuri section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Replacement of existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg line from h.no.25-40/70 to 25-40/59/1 nmdc colony under 139 ward chanikyapuri section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreReplacement of existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg line from h.no.10-244/1/1/a to 10-243/15 vasanthapuri colony lane no.8 under 139 ward chanikyapuri section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii (reserved for sc category)
Replacement of existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg line from h.no.10-244/1/1/a to 10-243/15 vasanthapuri colony lane no.8 under 139 ward chanikyapuri section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii (reserved for sc category)
Read moreReplacement of existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg line from h.no.25-40/9/38 to 25-40/5/2 road no.4 h.no.25-40/12/1 h.no.6 to 25-40/16/f road no.5 h.no.25-40/13/4 to 25-40/16/7 road no.6 venktram nagar, east anandbagh under 139 ward chanikyapuri section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Replacement of existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg line from h.no.25-40/9/38 to 25-40/5/2 road no.4 h.no.25-40/12/1 h.no.6 to 25-40/16/f road no.5 h.no.25-40/13/4 to 25-40/16/7 road no.6 venktram nagar, east anandbagh under 139 ward chanikyapuri section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg main line from h.no.5-9-67/4/101 to h.no.5-9-67/44 at sri devi kalyan under yapral section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiii (reserved for sc category)
Laying of 300mm dia swg main line from h.no.5-9-67/4/101 to h.no.5-9-67/44 at sri devi kalyan under yapral section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiii (reserved for sc category)
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg main line from h.no.5-9-48/9/1 to plot no.81 at raghav kalyan estate under yapral section, sd-ii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 300mm dia swg main line from h.no.5-9-48/9/1 to plot no.81 at raghav kalyan estate under yapral section, sd-ii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of swg pipe line from h.no.1-9-668 to h.no. 1-9-694 h.no. 1-9-690 bylanes in vidya nagar, musheerabad assembly constituency, hyderabad
Laying of swg pipe line from h.no.1-9-668 to h.no. 1-9-694 h.no. 1-9-690 bylanes in vidya nagar, musheerabad assembly constituency, hyderabad
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.1-2-30 to h.no.1-1-47 old alwal under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.1-2-30 to h.no.1-1-47 old alwal under alwal section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Read moreof your Industry type