Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Existing Sewer Line With 200mm Dia Swg Line From H.No.10 244/1/1/A To 10 243/15 Vasanthapuri Colony Lane No.8 Under 139 Ward Chanikyapuri Section, Sd Iii, O And M Divn.No.Xiii (Reserved For Sc Category)
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Existing Sewer Line With 200mm Dia Swg Line From H.No.10 244/1/1/A To 10 243/15 Vasanthapuri Colony Lane No.8 Under 139 Ward Chanikyapuri Section, Sd Iii, O And M Divn.No.Xiii (Reserved For Sc Category)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 697280 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.08/CGM(E)/OM Malkajgiri Zone-I/malkajgiri/2026-27, Dt: 27.04.2026 (Reserved for SC Category) |
| Tender Fee | 310 |
| EMD | 8756 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | April 27, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2026
Expired 124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.10-294/1 to 10-293 and 10-432 to 10-425 vasanthapuri colony under 139 ward, chanukyapuri section, sd-iii, om divn.no.xiii.
Replacement of existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.10-294/1 to 10-293 and 10-432 to 10-425 vasanthapuri colony under 139 ward, chanukyapuri section, sd-iii, om divn.no.xiii.
Read moreReplacement of existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.9-94 to 9-107, venkateswara nagar, under 139 ward, chanikyapuri section, sd-iii, om divn.no.xiii.
Replacement of existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.9-94 to 9-107, venkateswara nagar, under 139 ward, chanikyapuri section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreReplacement of existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg line from h.no.25-40/72 to 25-40/77 nmdc colony under 139 ward chanikyapuri section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Replacement of existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg line from h.no.25-40/72 to 25-40/77 nmdc colony under 139 ward chanikyapuri section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreReplacement of existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg line from h.no.25-40/72 to 25-40/77 nmdc colony under 139 ward chanikyapuri section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Replacement of existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg line from h.no.25-40/72 to 25-40/77 nmdc colony under 139 ward chanikyapuri section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreReplacemnt of existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg line from h.no.25-40/70 to 25-40/59/1 nmdc colony under 139 ward chanikyapuri section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Replacement of existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg line from h.no.25-40/70 to 25-40/59/1 nmdc colony under 139 ward chanikyapuri section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreReplacement of existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.9-107 to 9-104 and h.no.9-108 and 9-76, 9-118/1, venkateswara nagar under 139 ward, chanikyapuri section, sd-iii, om divn.no.xiii.
Replacement of existing sewer line with 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.9-107 to 9-104 and h.no.9-108 and 9-76, 9-118/1, venkateswara nagar under 139 ward, chanikyapuri section, sd-iii, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 200/300mm dia swg main line from muthoot finance to 24-40/81/1 at nmdc colony at east anandbagh under chanikyapuri section, sd-iii, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200/300mm dia swg main line from muthoot finance to 24-40/81/1 at nmdc colony at east anandbagh under chanikyapuri section, sd-iii, om divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg main line from h.no.5-8-19/4 to plot no.10 shiridi enclave under yapral section, sd-ii, om divn.no.xiii (reserved for st category)
Laying of 300mm dia swg main line from h.no.5-8-19/4 to plot no.10 shiridi enclave under yapral section, sd-ii, o and m divn.no.xiii (reserved for st category)
Read moreReplacement of existing sewer line with 200/250mm dia swg main line from h.no.11-160/142 to 11-160/152/1 bjr nagar near bjr statue under 139 ward, chanukyapuri section, sd-iii, om divn.no.xiii (reserved for sc category)
Replacement of existing sewer line with 200/250mm dia swg main line from h.no.11-160/142 to 11-160/152/1 bjr nagar near bjr statue under 139 ward, chanukyapuri section, sd-iii, om divn.no.xiii (reserved for sc category)
Read moreLaying and jointing of 200mm dia swg line near 33/11 kv sub station, mg nagar under machabollaram section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii(reserved for sc category).
Laying and jointing of 200mm dia swg line near 33/11 kv sub station, mg nagar under machabollaram section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii(reserved for sc category).
Read moreof your Industry type