Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 12 Unit Std. Type Ii Quarter (Phase I) In C/W Construction Of 172 Nos. Type Ii Qtrs In Replacement Of Type I Qtrs Block No.256/10, 262/12, 263/12, 264/13, 265/12, 266/12, 267/13, 273/6, 274/10, 275/10, 276/11, 278/10, 279/10, 280/10, 281/10, 282/10, 402/1, &Amp Total=172 Units In Old Rly Colony Ambala Cantt In The Section Of Sse/W/E//Umb.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78279438 |
|
Reference Number |
OT-229-UMB-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/122024/78279438/viewNitPdf_4763338.pdf |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 18:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 641 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreConstruction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no. w 13 type ii qtrs at cqa w residential colony jabalpur
Special repair to bldg no. w 13 type ii qtrs at cqa w residential colony jabalpur
Read moreProvision of 10 unit type-ii qtrs in lieu of abandoned qtrs. at begusarai.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImprovement of nallah in sy. no. 172/9, sy. no. 172/10, sy. no. 172/8, sy. no, 172/7, sy. no. 172/13, sy. no, 172/14, sy. no, 172/15 in village sarzora in velim constituency of salcete taluka.
Improvement of nallah in sy. no. 172/9, sy. no. 172/10, sy. no. 172/8, sy. no, 172/7, sy. no. 172/13, sy. no, 172/14, sy. no, 172/15 in village sarzora in velim constituency of salcete taluka.
Read moreMs3470 w 10-6sn,ms3475 w 10-6pn,m85049/52s-10-w,ms3470 w 12-10sn,ms3475 w 12-10pn,m85049/52s-12-w,m
Read more
Nit-35/sl-13/w-12
Construction of cc new drain at 3no&#x0d pole from ho manoshi mukharjee to&#x0d ho raja tamang and ho birendro&#x0d shaw. (50 mtr)ward no 12&#x0d
Read moreUpgradation of type-i to type-ii qtrs (total 10 block of type-i qtrs i.e total 80 qtrs) at 3rd signal bn, kolkata
Upgradation of type-i to type-ii qtrs (total 10 block of type-i qtrs i.e total 80 qtrs)
Read moreAugmentation of existing stp in rail vihar colony (phase-iii) in the section of sse/w/rv/umb under aden/umb.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreErnakulam marshalling yard - reconstruction of staff quarters - type-ii -10 units in lieu of qtrs no. 11 a to d, 12 a to d & 13 a to b (type-i) - electrical arrangement
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type