Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Lane By C.C. And Drain From 104 A/101 To 104 A/145 Rambagh In Ward 05 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Lane By C.C. And Drain From 104 A/101 To 104 A/145 Rambagh In Ward 05 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_951400_1 |
|
Reference Number |
182_A.A.-4_24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 98966 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 04A/101 to 104A/145 Rambagh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1651345 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of lane by c.c. and drain from aditya jwellers to h.no- 104a/211 in ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. and drain from aditya jwellers to h.no- 104a/211 in ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of gali by c.c. from 104/102a to 104a/108 under ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement of gali by c.c. from 104/102a to 104a/108 under ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of gali by c.c. from 104/102a to 104a/108 under ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement of gali by c.c. from 104/102a to 104a/108 under ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane and drain from 104a/332 to 104a/175 and from 104a/179 to 104a/299 in ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane and drain from 104a/332 to 104a/175 and from 104a/179 to 104a/299 in ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane and drain from 104a/332 to 104a/175 and from 104a/179 to 104a/299 in ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane and drain from 104a/332 to 104a/175 and from 104a/179 to 104a/299 in ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing by c.c. patch from 104a/102 to 104a/117, 107/276a to 107/287 brahm nagar under ward-05 zone-4.
Repairing by c.c. patch from 104a/102 to 104a/117, 107/276a to 107/287 brahm nagar under ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing by c.c. patch from 104a/102 to 104a/117, 107/276a to 107/287 brahm nagar under ward-05 zone-4.
Repairing by c.c. patch from 104a/102 to 104a/117, 107/276a to 107/287 brahm nagar under ward-05 zone-4
Read moreRepairing of damaged dot nala in front of 104a/264. c rambagh in ward-05 zone-4
Repairing of damaged dot nala in front of 104a/264. c rambagh in ward-05 zone-4
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. at mombatti wali gali 101/26 and 100/350 in ward-97 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. at mombatti wali gali 101/26 and 100/350 in ward-97 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of interlocking and drain of footpath from 104a/278 to 104a/182, 104a/187 to 104a/247 under ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement work of interlocking and drain of footpath from 104a/278 to 104a/182, 104a/187 to 104a/247 under ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type